Bosch Pumps

Bosch logo

Diesel Pumps

You know you can trust a name like Bosch to manufacture high quality parts. A P Diesels in Surrey are stockists of most types of Bosch diesel pumps.

If you’re looking for a model of pump that we don’t generally stock, we will be able to order it for you direct from Bosch.

Supplying the following Bosch diesel pumps direct to you

Common Rail Pumps – Bosch
Testing CP1 & CP3 is £90 Core Charge £150-£250
Pump Number Vehicle Model Car Manufacturer Type
0445 010 006 Fiat 46522786
0814977
60816616
46811229
Fiat CP1
0445 010 007 Alfa Romeo 60814750
Alfa Romeo 46522787
Fiat 60816615
Fiat 60814750
Fiat 46811230
Fiat 46522787
Lancia 60814750
Lancia 46522787
Fiat CP1
0445 010 008 Mercedes-Benz 611 070 00 01
611 070 03 01
611 070 05 01
A 611 070 04 01
A 611 070 05 01
668 070 03 01
A 668 070 03 01
611 070 04 01
A 611 070 00 01
A 611 070 03 01
Mercedes CP1
0445 010 009 BMW 13 51 2 247 798
BMW 13 51 7 787 563
BMW 13 51 2 249 967
BMW 13 51 7 787 632
Opel 93171683
Opel 93185536
Opel R1 590 057
Rover MSR 0000 10
BMW CP1
0445 010 010 Citroen 96 320 137
Citroen 1920 6X
Citroen 1920 CY
Peugeot 96 320 137
Peugeot 1920 CY
Peugeot 1920 6X
Suzuki 15200-67G00
Suzuki 15200 67G00 000
Citroen / Peugeot CP1
0445 010 011 BMW 13 51 2 247 801
BMW XX XX 4 780 105
BMW Freelander TD4 CP1
0445 010 013 Mercedes-Benz 611 070 06 01
A 611 070 06 01
Mercedes CP1
0445 010 014 Chrysler 5080 292AA
Chrysler 5136 012AA
Chrysler 05080292AA
Chrysler 05136 012AA
Mercedes-Benz 613 070 00 01
Mercedes-Benz A 613 070 00 01
Mercedes CP1
0445 010 015 Mercedes-Benz 668 070 03 01
A 668 070 03 01
Mercedes CP1
0445 010 018 Renault 77 00 101 016
Renault 77 00 104 016
Renault 77 00 111 010
Renault CP1
0445 010 019 Dodge 05080 295AA
Dodge 5080295AA
Mercedes-Benz 612 070 00 01
Mercedes-Benz A 612 070 00 01
Mercedes CP1
0445 010 021 Citroen 96 276 639
Citroen 1920 AL
Fiat 9627663980
Peugeot 96 276 639
Peugeot 1920 AL
Suzuki 15200 67G10 000
Suzuki 15200-67G10
Citroen / Peugeot CP1
0445 010 024 Mercedes-Benz 611 070 07 01
Mercedes-Benz A 611 070 07 01
Mercedes CP1
0445 010 027 Mercedes-Benz 611 070 09 01
Mercedes-Benz A 611 070 09 01
Mercedes CP1
0445 010 028 Mercedes-Benz 628 070 01 01
Mercedes-Benz A 628 070 01 01
Mercedes CP3
0445 010 030 Mercedes-Benz 612 070 01 01
Mercedes-Benz A 612 070 01 01
Mercedes CP1
0445 010 031 Renault 82 00 037 472
Renault 82 00 055 072
Renault CP3
0445 010 033 Opel 09109203
Renault 82 00 041 766
Renault 82 00 170 377
Renault 82 00 457 039
Renault 82 00 586 851
Renault 82 00 613 055
Renault CP3
0445 010 034 VM (Motori / Stabilimenti Mec) 35 02 2087F
VM (Motori / Stabilimenti Mec) 44 50 I0034
VM (Motori / Stabilimenti Mec) 35 02 2087G
VM CP3
0445 010 038 Hyundai 33100 27000 Kia / Hyundai CP1
0445 010 042 Citroen 96 373 173
Citroen 96 376 359
Citroen 1920 EC
Peugeot 96 373 173
Peugeot 1920 EC
Peugeot 96 376 359
PSA (Peugeot S.A.) 96 373 17380
Vauxhall CP3
0445 010 044 MWM-Diesel 9 4070 72 7 0014
VW (Volkswagen) 062 130 755
Volkswagen LTVW
0445 010 045 BMW 13 51 7 787 199
BMW 13 53 7 787 185
BMW 13 51 7 797 413
BMW XX XX 7 824 028
BMW XX XX 7 788 670
BMW CP3
0445 010 046 Citroen 96 421 669
Citroen 1920 EA
Peugeot 96 421 669
Peugeot 1920 EA
PSA (Peugeot S.A.) 96 561 54380
Citroen / Peugeot CP1
0445 010 047 Toyota 22100 33011 Toyota CP3
0445 010 050 Hyundai 33100 27500 Hyundai CP1
0445 010 053
GM Voyager CP3
0445 010 055


0445 010 073 BMW XX XX 7 788 678
BMW 13 51 7 788 933
BMW XX XX 7 824 029
BMW 13 51 7 805 523
BMW 13 51 7 797 414
BMW XX XX 8 511 826
BMW CP3
0445 010 075 Opel 09109268
Renault 82 00 108 225
Renault 82 00 055 072
Renault 82 00 461 506
Renault 82 00 456 693
Renault 82 00 367 121
Renault 82 00 659 759
Renault CP3
0445 010 078 Mercedes-Benz 648 070 00 01
Mercedes-Benz 646 070 01 01
Mercedes-Benz A 646 070 01 01
Mercedes-Benz A 646 070 03 01
Mercedes-Benz 646 070 03 01
Mercedes-Benz A 648 070 00 01
Mercedes CP3
0445 010 080 Fiat 46779630
Ford 9S519 A543 AA
Ford 1539539
Fiat CP1
0445 010 084 VM (Motori / Stabilimenti Mec) 35 02 2103F VM CP3
0445 010 086 Isuzu 8-97327-924-0
Isuzu 8-97327-924-1
Isuzu 8-97327-924-2
Isuzu 8-97327-924-3
Opel 97327924
Vauxhall CP3
0445 010 089 Citroen 96 481 471
Citroen 1920 FZ
Citroen 96 518 443
Citroen 96 492 841
Ford 3M5Q9 A543 AB
Ford 1313844
Ford 1230996
Ford 3M5Q9 A543 AA
Mazda Y601 13800A -9A
Mazda Y601-13-800A
Peugeot 96 481 471
Peugeot 96 492 841
Peugeot 1920 FZ
Peugeot 96 518 443
Volvo 8603491
Peugeot CP3
0445 010 092 Fiat 55185549
Opel 93177319
Suzuki 15110 84E50 000
Suzuki 15110-84E50
Vauxhall CP1
0445 010 093 Honda 16410 RBDA E000 Honda CP3
0445 010 097 Fiat 55185339
Fiat 55192138
Fiat 93178675
Fiat 55204599
Fiat 55193731
Ford 55204599
Opel 93188709
Opel 93182410
Opel 55193731
Opel 55204599
SAAB (SAAB Automobile AB) 93188709
Vauxhall CP1H
0445 010 099 Renault 82 00 409 390
CR Renault 82 00 564 112
CR Renault 82 00 340 063
CR Renault 82 00 680 077
CR Renault 82 00 546 112
CR Renault 82 00 803 375
Renault / Vauxhall Vivaro 2.0 CP3
0445 010 101 Hyundai 33100 4A010 Kia / Hyundai CP3
0445 010 102 Citroen 1920 HT
CR Ford 3M5Q9 A543 DB
CR Ford 1347282
CR Ford 1490844
CR Ford 3M5Q9 A543 DC
CR Ford 3M5Q9 A543 DD
CR Ford 3M5Q9 A543 DE
CR Ford 1376261
CR Ford 1496269
CR Mazda Y605-13-800A
CR Mazda Y605 13800C -9A
CR Peugeot 1920 HT
CR PSA (Peugeot S.A.) 96 547 94380
CR PSA (Peugeot S.A.) 96 837 03780
PSA (Peugeot S.A.) 96 563 00380
Peugeot CP1H
0445 010 106 Toyota 22100 33030 Toyota / Mini CP3
0445 010 121 Hyundai 33100 27400
CR Kia Motors Slovakia 33100 27400
Hyundai / Kia CP3
0445 010 127 Mercedes-Benz 664 070 00 01
CR Mercedes-Benz 664 070 02 01
CR Mercedes-Benz A 664 070 02 01
CR Mercedes-Benz A 664 070 00 01
Mercedes CP3
0445 010 132 Citroen 96 561 543
CR Citroen 1920 JE
CR Peugeot 96 561 543
CR Peugeot 1920 JE
CR PSA (Peugeot S.A.) 96 561 54380
Peugeot / Citroen CP1
0445 010 141 Honda 16790 RBD E020
CR Honda 16790 RBD E020
CR Honda 16790 RBD E022
CR Honda 16790 RBD E023
CR Honda 16790 RBD E021
CR Honda 16790 RBD E02
Honda CP3S3
0445 010 143 Mercedes-Benz 646 070 04 01
CR Mercedes-Benz A 646 070 04 01
Mercedes CP3
0445 010 155 Fiat 552 0668 00
CR Opel 55206680
CR Opel 93190245
Fiat / Opel CP1H
0445 010 156 Fiat 55206679
CR Opel 55206679
CR Opel 93190244
Vauxhall CP1H
0445 010 157 Fiat 55206489
CR Opel 55206489
CR Opel 93190668
Fiat / Opel CP1H
0445 010 163 Citroen 1920 EA
CR Citroen 1920 NE
CR Peugeot 1920 EA
CR Peugeot 1920 NE
Peugeot / Citroen CP1
0445 010 170 Renault 82 00 679 828
CR Renault 82 00 804 288
Renault Traffic CP1H
0445 020 002 Citroen 1920 AZ
CR Fiat 500 3131 05
CR Fiat 99483254
CR Iveco 99483254
CR Peugeot 1920 AZ
CR Renault 50 01 848 538
Renault / Iveco / Fiat CP1
0445 020 006 Citroen 18236
CR Fiat 500 3663 14
CR Iveco 500366314
Iveco CP1
0445 020 007 Case New Holland 4898 921
CR Cummins 4 898 921
CR Cummins 4 897 040
CR DAF 1399464
CR DAF 1399464
CR Fiat 48989210
CR Ford BG5X 9350 AA
CR Iveco 4896958
CR Iveco 4898821
CR Iveco 4897040
CR Iveco 4898921
CR New Holland 4898921
CR VW (Volkswagen) 2R0 130 105
Iveco / DAF CP3
0445 020 008 fiat 500 3719 47
CR Iveco 500371947
Iveco CP3
0445 020 009 Renault 50 10 450 726 Renault RV1 CP2
0445 020 012 Renault 50 10 450 952 Renault RV1 CP2
0445 020 013 Renault 50 10 450 952 Renault RV1 CP2
0445 020 024 Renault 50 10 553 638 Renault RV1 CP2
0445 020 025 Renault 50 10 553 638 Renault RV1 CP2
0445 020 035 Renault 50 10 553 948 Cummins CP3
0445 020 039 CDC (Consolidated Diesel Co.) 397 2815
CR Cummins 3 972 815
CR Cummins 3 972 814
CR Cummins 4 941 064
Cummins CP3
0445 020 040 Iveco 504099847 Iveco CP1
0445 020 043 CDC (Consolidated Diesel Co.) 397 5701
CR Cummins 3 975 701
CR Cummins 4 988 593
CR Cummins 4 941 066
Cummins CP3
0445 020 045 Cummins 3 971 529
CR Cummins 4 982 057
CR DAF 1409696
Cummins CP3
0445 020 048 Cummins 3 978 275 Cummins CP3
0445 020 049 Mitsubishi ME193960 Mitsubishi
For new or remanufactured Delphi diesel pumps, call the diesel specialists at A P Diesels in Surrey on
(+44) 01784 437 228


You can rely on our products, which all come with 12000 mile / 12 month domestic warranty so long as our fitting instructions are followed. Why not speak to us for more details?

If exchanges are not available, we can repair all sorts of injector and pump quickly. Take a look at our injector and pump repairs page for more info.
Location icon
25a Victoria Street, Englefield Green, Egham, Surrey, TW20 0QY, UK
Share by: